Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos12345678=10111213141516=========2627=29=3132333435363738394041424344454647484950=5253=555657=59=616263646566676869707172737475767778798081828384=8687888990919293949596979899100=102103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117118119120121122123124125126127128129130131132133134135136137138139=141142143144145146147148149150151152153154=156157158159=161162163164165166=168169=171172=174175176177178=180=182=184=186=188189190=192193=195196197198199200=202=204=206207208209==212=214=216217=219220221222==225====230231=233===237=239240==243244======251==254=256==259=====265=267
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1281271271241231244
Natalino1241201201201191208
ladadar cz1201161161151141168
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061138
heniek1191181181141081119
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071051083
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
rychu201141051051051051059
Bane1051051051051051058
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
MeHow_PL1061051051051051051
Zoltan1051051051051051050
myszor6661051051051051051050
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
wilen1051051051051051050
mietek.pl1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
Invictus1051051051051051050
marwas631051051051051051045
DARO1051051051051051040
JARSO.PL1051051051051051040
benio751051051051001001035
niki1051051051051001035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
jozio105105100100961017
MIREK 331001001001001001015
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
rumcajs 1105105100100931003
0ZZER(UK)10510510010085998
Bertik 0071051001009998995
marek m10510010010093977
rumcajs5510010010010091969
pikimot_ru105100100100100968
Man who will destroy Guncha126120120119118963
Poacher10097908685962
Bertik00710510510510087959
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
vitra10088878686900
Chris1051051009080889
CLIVE10595818076889
rulerus10510510010075887
Wim10093898685871
NETTEN10090878580871
Wojtas1051051008562866
BOLO1001001009087848
martin100100838080834
RONALDO PREESALL GB8585858383834
Kevinj98781818080826
Mick10083828175826
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
SteFirmy8784817776816
AthosCZ8583787575814
rumcajs19387727166801
Andrew10083837572797
damian8578767676796
Ludwiczek10080757057775
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
sirfishalot8683766360761
john nighthawk10571666357747
kevin astley105100716962745
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
Dean10580776762739
wojtek9087805040716
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Matievu8077625045701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
Black Knight8366626054665
beerandcurry8376636260665
OOBBI9270676455664
olegkot8380626057638
dazza105100939390636
Vlatibor_ru7571605050630
marek7066605050626
calib10060605753624
monia10566505050613
CHIKA by8075605850609
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Bertik OO78455424233573
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
Dont Rob the Machina10566202020500
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
colin.c7557454230477
koshkin_ua9481776346461
Weis [RS]8882772616447
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
mudpie6054413623365
Mattia6650332521354
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
Dippy Doo5027252016278
Joolian836965560273
Spreedevil4422212018270
DamszePL403833105266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
micka2520191414199
James W3023211512199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
alberto372016127179
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
PM UK5033332012148
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Dave-uk302521135129
Diego504213135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Lucaschevy503020129121
Rob Machina503316129120
James432020105120
Bry5018121110115
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Marcin.pl1010000101
Alan Thompson372514127101
kornel1816157598
carpcatcher4036200096
Val_Yes96000096
Protest593000089
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
BlackReven3131250087
Krystyn CZ81000081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
tofik8177000077
Ian Sebastian3330140077
BG501590074
Roy413300074
kiklop71000071
ZotDot462500071
Jas3029100069
Nick462300069
paradiddle309382700065
krowka1958pl65000065
Rickster302380061
BenBen2820110059
rob332500058
PSM302080058
Krzysiu2312116052
Tink351500050
Willy Waggler50000050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
wolly35500040
Rumokatolik171255039
Artur_xD23970039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
BLOND CZ26700033
King hammer33000033
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
spike2k8181400032
DIXON24800032
SUM PL31000031
nathan31000031
JARSO PL30000030
Andy99h28000028
toxan_ua28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
radek9610750022
Arteezy18400022
pl16600022
Kingzz20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
Ikarus cz20000020
wentkasz10900019
nino11600017
ROCKY17000017
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
Trevor Drake16000016
Martin H16000016
MARYS16000016
michuuuu8700015
bundy15000015
Chunglee14000014
rybaPL13000013
extractorfan13000013
ladadar.cz13000013
Barusin_ru12000012
Dale10000010
cliff6400010
grafi_tg10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
Hades PL10000010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
Modest10000010
Pippoterminator900009
Neil900009
czlowiek900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
j fishmaster700007
mark700007
Wojtas_gay700007
Cabadaj600006
Ace600006
Lucas Scotto600006
match600006
MIEK33600006
SwisteX600006
guncha lv500005
maverick500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :