Trophy Fishsim - standings


NOTE : This page is under construction, the points shown are for the new system

Pos12345678=101112=14=======22=242526==29303132333435363738394041424344454647=4950=52535455=575859=616263646566676869707172737475=7778798081828384858687888990919293949596979899100101102103104105106107108109110111112113114115116117=119120121122123124125=127128129130131132133134135=137138139140141142143144145146147148149=151152153154155156157158159160=162163=165166167=169170171172173=175=177=179=181=183184=186187=189190191192193194=196=198=200201202203==206=208=210211=213214215216==219====224225=227==230=232233==236237======244==247=249==252=====258=260
NameP1P2P3P4P5Points
guncha40_lv1271241231201191215
Natalino1201201201191161200
ladadar cz1201161161151141159
krowka1958 pl1231201181151061128
heniek1191181181141081102
Raduz CZ1151071051051051086
Carpy1201131131071051083
Andrew_PL1131101091051051078
zbyszek1141121121051051078
Valerius_Yes1241051051051051069
dabel1121051051051051057
roysdad1091051051051051054
rychu201141051051051051054
wilen1051051051051051050
Zoltan1051051051051051050
Mariusz Was1051051051051051050
grinev_ru1051051051051051050
MARYS PL1051051051051051050
Delboy1051051051051051050
myszor6661051051051051051050
turbo1051051051051051050
Invictus1051051051051051045
marwas631051051051051051045
MeHow_PL1061051051051051041
DARO1051051051051051040
niki1051051051051001035
benio751051051051001001035
Bane1051051051051051035
THE SPECIAL ONE (GB)1051051051001001030
mietek.pl105105105100951020
jozio105105100100961017
The Poacher1051051051001001013
thepoacher105100100100931005
0ZZER(UK)10510510010085998
Bertik 0071051001009998995
rumcajs 11051001009390980
marek m10510010010093977
rumcajs5510010010010091969
Man who will destroy Guncha126120120119118963
Poacher10097908685962
Bertik00710510510510087959
vaso_ru100100908887929
phillthefish10592919185924
pikimot_ru100100868585918
kris8988888585911
ASIA100100908585904
Chris1051051009080889
CLIVE10595818076889
rulerus10510510010075887
NETTEN10090878580871
Wim10093898685871
vitra8887868680868
BOLO1001001009087848
RONALDO PREESALL GB8585858380831
Mick10083828175826
Kevinj98781818080826
Sanczoss_7910085848170818
SteFirmy8784817776816
AthosCZ8583787575814
MIREK 3310090838075814
rumcajs19387727166801
damian8578767676796
Ludwiczek10080757057775
Andrew10083757269774
fana88181776963765
Kostichini_ru9383756963763
sirfishalot8683766360761
john nighthawk10571666357747
Puchacz9291757370743
wuppereumel8880716664741
Dean10580776762739
kevin astley105100716950733
wojtek9087805040716
JEZZ PREESALL GB7270666460714
Wojtas10562605753701
Matievu8077625045701
LAWMAKER2007569636361699
Fischkopp8381707050692
sz7_ru6866666662685
blondak CZ7572666158683
tomthetroutmaster9073705753680
Black Knight8366626054665
OOBBI9270676455664
beerandcurry8363626055644
dazza105100939390636
marek7066605050626
calib10060605753624
CHIKA by8075605850609
olegkot8062605750605
colin waller7069686255604
Wayne B10585575115600
Fronkov Viller6262605857597
Vlatibor_ru7571605042579
Bertik OO78455424233573
monia10550504028565
marek m5550412523557
Stan4d .CZ10087524225547
GRAJEWO_POL5548454537500
SeraSan6154534240482
Jake6152504643478
colin.c7557454230477
koshkin_ua9481776346461
Weis [RS]8882772616447
IVAHA6055504033433
oczkos199010590818075431
rus58_ru6846433731419
mikey5046363628398
TrefwoordPunk7054503714389
Helena6666575033387
Rob Dunblane6640363123382
ryba12_pl9175715836375
mudpie6054413623365
klasa_pol10085776625353
kurp7842403525346
RobDunblane5744413716337
Homer_ru5740282827333
Mattia6650332521330
krowka1958_pl1059375570330
Barusin4233252522322
carpe1009462600316
GBR_GBR105105552121307
PILIP_ua10010050440294
Aaron4745252015287
Joolian836965560273
DamszePL403833105266
Spreedevil4422212018266
woody69584330187261
Keith5522211716259
Krzysztof7862282715252
kelvin7666553113241
DabelCZ927550200237
dorffunk4140332310227
Zeiser756657130211
Peter Acko50201886203
James W3023211512199
micka2520191414199
Oliver105563300194
wojtas_pl90821800190
KSIENDZU4233331610187
zbojmac91662500182
alberto372016127179
Yasen 504033332812162
Klamer_Pl8576000161
Weiss [RS]83403700160
TheJohnyCZ81301676140
Bushman404031250136
ufoo62512200135
radoss653322120132
Dave-uk302521135129
Diego504213135129
Tibi378776128
KennyKenJnr7550000125
Lucaschevy503020129121
James432020105120
Bry5018121110115
diego6514121177112
LukeGrego60411000111
Kiriakos50421160109
Blanco5840700105
Marcin.pl1010000101
Alan Thompson372514127101
kornel1816157598
carpcatcher4036200096
Val_Yes96000096
PM UK5033120095
Protest593000089
ADRIAN JOHN GB453760088
ALEX_45_ORP4026220088
BlackReven3131250087
Krystyn CZ81000081
MIRON 3380000080
orion_pl601800078
Ian Sebastian3330140077
tofik8177000077
Roy413300074
BG501590074
kiklop71000071
ZotDot462500071
Nick462300069
Jas3029100069
krowka1958pl65000065
paradiddle309382700065
Rickster302380061
PSM302080058
rob332500058
Krzysiu2312116052
Tink351500050
Willy Waggler50000050
AlieRoo381100049
ZOLIKA272000047
Mike.CZ37900046
luki44000044
S.Cosgrove37600043
POLISH ARE CHEATS40000040
wolly35500040
Rumokatolik171255039
Artur_xD23970039
fishmate1612100038
albe30800038
Sebastian1512100037
Mickle197528800036
stocki25900034
CHEATING POLISH FISHERMEN33000033
BLOND CZ26700033
King hammer33000033
spike2k8181400032
DIXON24800032
nathan31000031
SUM PL31000031
JARSO PL30000030
toxan_ua28000028
Andy99h28000028
ELIZA27000027
pzw marcin26000026
guncha40 lv121100023
radek9610750022
pl16600022
Arteezy18400022
Ikarus cz20000020
Wuppereumel_DE20000020
Kingzz20000020
Jeorge Ramsbottom20000020
ANETKA KOKIETKA20000020
wentkasz10900019
ROCKY17000017
nino11600017
Trevor Drake16000016
Martin H16000016
FUCK THE POLISH CHEATS ON FISH16000016
michuuuu8700015
bundy15000015
Chunglee14000014
ladadar.cz13000013
extractorfan13000013
rybaPL13000013
Barusin_ru12000012
Dale10000010
MASTER FISH10000010
BRITISH BULL DOG DAVE10000010
grafi_tg10000010
cliff6400010
Hades PL10000010
Modest10000010
Neil900009
czlowiek900009
Pippoterminator900009
POLISH ASSWIPE CHEATS800008
catch carp English Moron800008
Wojtas_gay700007
j fishmaster700007
mark700007
SwisteX600006
Lucas Scotto600006
Ace600006
MIEK33600006
Cabadaj600006
match600006
maverick500005
guncha lv500005
PABLO300003

FS3 Options :